logo_vk logo_facebook logo_twitter logo_youtube logo_rss logo_rss

Телеведущие


Татьяна Борисова

Екатерина Давыдова

Надежда Прыгина

Кирилл Радион

Виктория Парфёнова
 

Татьяна
Борисова

Екатерина
Давыдова

Надежда
Прыгина

Кирилл
Радион

Виктория
Парфёнова

Корреспонденты "Вести-Псков"

Nikolaeva
Анастасия Николаева
Kovalenko
Ирина Коваленко
Pavlov
Иван Павлов
Pisukova
Виктория Писукова
Udalov
Андрей Удалов
Kadyrova
Регина Кадырова
Sherstnev
Борис Шерстнёв
Perevozchikova
Дина Перевозчикова
Yefimov
Никита Ефимов
Konstantinova
Светлана Константинова
Losskaya
Ольга Лосская
Mikhailova
Марина Михайлова
Nikolaeva
Анастасия
Николаева

Kovalenko
Ирина
Коваленко

Pavlov
Иван
Павлов

Pisukova
Виктория
Писукова

Udalov
Андрей
Удалов

Kadyrova
Регина
Кадырова

Sherstnev
Борис
Шерстнёв

Perevozchikova
Дина
Перевозчикова

Yefimov
Никита
Ефимов

Yefimov
Светлана
Константинова

Losskaya
Ольга
Лосская

Yefimov
Марина
Михайлова


Телеоператоры


Юрий Ильин

Кирилл Мосин

Василий Нордэн

Сергей Дьяков

Владимир Шагапов

Денис Алексеев

Мурад Камалов

Иван Лопаев

Юрий
Ильин

Кирилл
Мосин

Василий
Нордэн

Сергей
Дьяков

Владимир
Шагапов

Денис
Алексеев

Мурад
Камалов

Иван
Лопаев

Сотрудники телевидения

Ryashina
Ольга Ряшина
режиссёр
Fedorova
Ирина Фёдорова
режиссёр
Norden
Татьяна Нордэн
режиссёр
Bekasova
Ольга Бекасова
режиссёр
Tkach
Екатерина Ткач
ассистент режиссёра
Gainutdinova
Анна Гайнутдинова
ассистент режиссёра
Konstantinova
Марина Константинова
исполнительный продюсер
Alexeeva
Ирина Алексеева
продюсер
Popova
Оксана Попова
продюсер
Mozhuhina
Ирина Мозжухина
продюсер
Kalinina
Наталья Калинина
продюсер
Stepanova
Анастасия Степанова
продюсер
Mihailov
Александр Михайлов
монтажёр
Shevchenko
Алексей Шевченко
монтажёр
Morozov
Андрей Морозов
монтажёр
Sherstnev
Дмитрий Шерстнёв
художник комп.графики
Mihailov
Ирина Жинь
монтажёр
Butko
Вадим Бутько
монтажёр
Zueva
Анна Зуева
звукорежиссёр
Mihailov
Полина Тихомирова
художник комп.графики
Ryashina
Ольга
Ряшина

режиссер
Fedorova
Ирина
Фёдорова

режиссер
Norden
Татьяна
Нордэн

режиссер
Bekasova
Ольга
Бекасова

режиссер
Tkach
Екатерина
Ткач

асс.режиссера
Gainutdinova
Анна
Гайнутдинова

асс.режиссера
Alexeeva
Марина
Константинова

исполнительный продюсер
Alexeeva
Ирина
Алексеева

продюсер
popova
Оксана
Попова

продюсер
Mozhuhina
Ирина
Мозжухина

продюсер
Kalinina
Наталья
Калинина

продюсер
Stepanova
Анастасия
Степанова

продюсер
Mihailov
Александр
Михайлов

монтажёр
Shevchenko
Алексей
Шевченко

монтажёр
Morozov
Андрей
Морозов

монтажёр
Sherstnev
Дмитрий
Шерстнёв

художник комп.графики
Zhin
Ирина
Жинь

монтажёр
Sherstnev
Вадим
Бутько

монтажёр
zueva
Анна
Зуева

монтажёр
Tikhomirova
Полина
Тихомирова

художник комп.графики

Сотрудники радио

Tihanov
Анатолий Тиханов
ведущий программ
группы радиовещания
Yakovleva
Елена Яковлева
корреспондент
группы радиовещания
Ivanov
Арсений Иванов
корреспондент
группы радиовещания
Makhinya
Алина Махиня
ведущая программ
группы радиовещания
Sakhanenok
Мария Саханёнок
корреспондент
группы радиовещания
Pototzkaya
Татьяна Потоцкая
звукорежиссер
Milkova
Инна Милкова
звукорежиссер
Udalova
Ксения Удалова
звукорежиссер
Tzvetkov
Вадим Цветков
звукорежиссер
Tihanov
Анатолий
Тиханов
Yakovleva
Елена
Яковлева
Ivanov
Арсений
Иванов
Makhinya
Алина
Махиня
Sakhanenok
Мария
Саханёнок
Pototzkaya
Татьяна
Потоцкая
Milkova
Инна
Милкова
Udalova
Ксения
Удалова
Tzvetkov
Вадим
Цветков